Flights to and from Cusco

Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport

Departures and arrivals to Cusco

In this section you will find a complete grid with all flights arriving and departing from the city of Cusco.
Include all companies with their respective schedules, frequencies and destinations.
For more information on these flights go to each of the service providers.

FLIGHTS FROM LIMA TO CUSCO


Airline Frequency Departure Arrival Duration
Taca Perú Daily 05:40 07:05 1h 25m
LAN Daily 05:45 07:05 1h 20m
Peruvian airlines Daily 06:00 07:10 1h 10m
Star Perú Daily 06:55 08:05 1h 10m
Star Perú Daily 08:00 09:10 1h 20m
LCPerú Daily 08:30 10:05 1h 35m
Star Perú Daily 08:30 09:40 1h 10m
Star Perú Daily 09:05 10:15 1h 10m
LAN Daily 09:15 10:35 1h 20m
Peruvian airlines Daily 09:30 10:40 1h 10m
Taca Perú Daily 09:55 11:20 1h 15m
Peruvian airlines Daily 10:00 11:10 1h 25m
LAN Daily 10:20 11:40 1h 15m
Taca Perú Daily 11:20 12:45 1h 25m
LAN Daily 11:45 13:05 1h 20m
LAN Daily 12:20 13:40 1h 20m
Peruvian airlines Daily 13:30 14:40 1h 10m
LAN Daily 14:40 16:00 1h 15m


FLIGHTS FROM CUSCO TO LIMA


Airline Frequency Departure Arrival Duration
Taca Perú Daily 07:35 09:00 1h 25m
Peruvian airlines Daily 07:40 08:50 1h 10m
LAN Daily 07:45 09:10 1h 25m
Star Perú Daily 08:45 10:05 1h 20m
LAN Daily 09:45 11:10 1h 25m
Star Perú Daily 09:50 11:10 1h 20m
LCPerú Daily 10:35 12:10 1h 35m
Peruvian airlines Daily 11:10 12:20 1h 10m
Peruvian airlines Daily 11:40 12:50 1h 10m
LAN Daily 12:15 13:40 1h 25m
Star Perú Daily 13:00 14:35 1h 20m
Taca Perú Daily 13:15 14:40 1h 20m
Star Perú Daily 13:15 14:35 1h 20m
LAN Daily 13:25 14:50 1h 25m
Taca Perú Daily 14:45 16:10 1h 25m
Peruvian airlines Daily 15:10 16:20 1h 10m
LAN Daily 15:30 16:50 1h 25m


FLIGHTS FROM CUSCO TO PUERTO MALDONADO (TAMBOPATA)


Airline Frequency Departure Arrival Duration
LAN Daily 07:40 08:35 55m
Star Perú Daily 10:20 11:05 45 m
Taca Perú Daily 11:50 12:50 55m
LAN Daily 11:40 12:35 55m


FLIGHTS FROM CUSCO TO AREQUIPA


Airline Frequency Departure Arrival Duration
LAN Daily 14:10 16:20 2h 10m


FLIGHTS FROM CUSCO TO JULIACA (PUNO - TITICACA LAKE)


Airline Frequency Departure Arrival Duration
LAN Daily 14:10 15:05 55m


FLIGHTS FROM CUSCO TO LA PAZ (BOLIVIA)


Airline Frequency Departure Arrival Duration
LAN Tue, Thu, Sun 10:00 11:55 1h 55m


FLIGHTS FROM LA PAZ (BOLIVIA) TO CUSCO


Airline Frequency Departure Arrival Duration
LAN Tue, Thu, Sun 09:45 09:40  


FLIGHTS FROM CUSCO TO SANTA CRUZ (BOLIVIA)


Airline Frequency Departure Arrival Duration
LAN Tue, Thu, Sun 10:05 15:30 5h 25m